|
|
|
|
|
» Nord VL (HA: NHTC) - Samstag, 10. November 2018 |
59 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
60 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
61 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
11:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
62 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
11:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
63 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
64 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
12:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
65 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
13:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
» Süd OL (HA: TUS) - Samstag, 17. November 2018 |
102 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
14:00 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
103 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
|
14:25 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
104 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
|
14:50 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
105 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Wacker München |
|
15:15 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
106 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
|
15:40 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
107 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München 2 |
|
16:05 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
108 |
|
Wacker München - HLC RW München |
|
16:30 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
109 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
16:55 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
110 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
|
17:20 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
» Süd VL2( HA: Höki) - Samstag, 17. November 2018 |
237 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
238 |
|
ESV München 5 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
09:25 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
239 |
|
Wacker München 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
09:50 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
240 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ESV München 5 |
|
10:15 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
241 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
242 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:05 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
243 |
|
ESV München 5 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:30 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
244 |
|
Wacker München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:55 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
245 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 18. November 2018 |
1 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
2 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
10:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
3 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg |
|
11:15 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
4 |
|
HG Nürnberg - HC Schweinfurt |
|
11:45 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
5 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TB Erlangen |
|
12:45 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
6 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg |
|
13:45 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» Süd VL1 (HA: ESV) - Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
156 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
10:30 » (M) Nibelungen |
157 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:55 » (M) Nibelungen |
158 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
159 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
11:45 » (M) Nibelungen |
160 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
12:10 » (M) Nibelungen |
161 |
|
ASV München 4 - Wacker München 2 |
|
12:35 » (M) Nibelungen |
162 |
|
ASV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
163 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
13:25 » (M) Nibelungen |
164 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
13:50 » (M) Nibelungen |
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 25. November 2018 |
7 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 8 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
09:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
8 |
|
Bayreuther TS - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
10:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
9 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - Bayreuther TS |
|
11:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
10 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 8 |
|
12:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
11 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 8 - Bayreuther TS |
|
13:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018 |
165 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München 2 |
|
14:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
166 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 2 |
|
14:25 » (M) Gera-Halle |
167 |
|
ESV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
14:50 » (M) Gera-Halle |
168 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
15:15 » (M) Gera-Halle |
169 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
|
15:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
170 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
16:05 » (M) Gera-Halle |
171 |
|
TSV Grünwald - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
16:30 » (M) Gera-Halle |
172 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
16:55 » (M) Gera-Halle |
173 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
17:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
» Süd OL (HA: HCW) - Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018 |
111 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München |
|
09:30 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
112 |
|
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
09:55 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
113 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
|
10:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
114 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
10:45 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
115 |
|
ASV München 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
11:10 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
116 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München |
|
11:35 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
117 |
|
ASV München 1 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
12:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
118 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
12:25 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
119 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München 2 |
|
12:50 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
» Nord VL (HA: HGN) - Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018 |
66 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
09:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
67 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
09:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
68 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
69 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
70 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
11:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
71 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Marktbreiter HC |
|
11:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
72 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
12:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
73 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
74 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
13:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: RWM) - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
183 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
12:30 » (M) Marsplatz |
184 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
12:55 » (M) Marsplatz |
185 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
13:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
186 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München 2 |
|
13:45 » (M) Marsplatz |
187 |
|
ESV München 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
14:10 » (M) Marsplatz |
188 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:35 » (M) Marsplatz |
189 |
|
ESV München 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
15:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
190 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
15:25 » (M) Marsplatz |
191 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
15:50 » (M) Marsplatz |
» Süd VL1 (HA: Höki) - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
174 |
|
ASV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
175 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ASV München 4 |
|
09:25 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
176 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 3 |
|
09:50 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
177 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ASV München 3 |
|
10:15 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
178 |
|
TSV Grünwald - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
179 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
11:05 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
180 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Grünwald |
|
11:30 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
181 |
|
ASV München 4 - ASV München 3 |
|
11:55 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
182 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 3 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
12 |
|
Bayreuther TS - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
09:15 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
13 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
09:45 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
14 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - TB Erlangen |
|
10:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
15 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
11:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
16 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen |
|
11:45 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
17 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TV 48 Schwabach 8 |
|
11:30 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
18 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg |
|
12:00 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
19 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 8 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
13:50 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
20 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg |
|
14:20 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
21 |
|
HG Nürnberg - HC Schweinfurt |
|
16:10 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
22 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 8 - HTC Würzburg |
|
16:40 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
» Süd OL (HA: ASV) - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 |
120 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München 1 |
|
09:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
121 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München |
|
09:25 » (M) Elektrahalle |
122 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
|
09:50 » (M) Elektrahalle |
123 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC |
|
10:15 » (M) Elektrahalle |
124 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München 1 |
|
10:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
125 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
|
11:05 » (M) Elektrahalle |
126 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TuS Obermenzing |
|
11:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
127 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC |
|
11:55 » (M) Elektrahalle |
128 |
|
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
|
12:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: GW) - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 |
246 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
247 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - ESV München 5 |
|
09:25 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
248 |
|
ESV München 4 - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:50 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
249 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
10:15 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
250 |
|
Wacker München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
251 |
|
ESV München 5 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:05 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
252 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:30 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
253 |
|
ESV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
11:55 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
254 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 5 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
» VL Nord - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
75 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:00 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
76 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:30 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
77 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
11:00 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
78 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
11:30 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
79 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
12:00 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
80 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:30 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
81 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
13:00 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
82 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
13:30 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
83 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
14:00 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
» Nord OL - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
23 |
|
TB Erlangen - TV 48 Schwabach 8 |
|
10:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
24 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HG Nürnberg |
|
10:30 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
25 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TV 48 Schwabach 8 |
|
12:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
26 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
12:30 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
27 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 8 - HG Nürnberg |
|
14:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
28 |
|
TB Erlangen - Bayreuther TS |
|
14:30 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: ASV) - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
192 |
|
ASV München 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
12:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
193 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 2 |
|
12:55 » (M) Elektrahalle |
194 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
13:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
195 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
13:45 » (M) Elektrahalle |
196 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:10 » (M) Elektrahalle |
197 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
14:35 » (M) Elektrahalle |
198 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
15:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
199 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
15:25 » (M) Elektrahalle |
200 |
|
ASV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
15:50 » (M) Elektrahalle |
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
29 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HTC Würzburg |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
30 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
10:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
31 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
11:15 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
32 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
11:45 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
33 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
12:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
34 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg |
|
13:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» Süd OL (HA: SBR) - Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 |
129 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München |
|
14:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
130 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München 1 |
|
14:25 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
131 |
|
ASV München 2 - Wacker München |
|
14:50 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
132 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 1 |
|
15:15 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
133 |
|
Wacker München - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
15:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
134 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München 2 |
|
16:05 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
135 |
|
ASV München 1 - Wacker München |
|
16:30 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
136 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - HLC RW München |
|
16:55 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
137 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 2 |
|
17:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: HCW) - Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 |
255 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
256 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:25 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
257 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - ESV München 5 |
|
09:50 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
258 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
10:15 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
259 |
|
ESV München 5 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
260 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
11:05 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
261 |
|
ESV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
11:30 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
262 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:55 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
263 |
|
ESV München 5 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: AUG) - Samstag, 26. Januar 2019 |
201 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
14:00 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
202 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
14:25 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
203 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
14:50 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
204 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:15 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
205 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
15:40 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
206 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Münchner SC 3 |
|
16:05 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
207 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
16:30 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
208 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
16:55 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
209 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TSG Pasing München |
|
17:20 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
» Nord VL - Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 |
84 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
09:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
85 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
86 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
87 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
11:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
88 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
89 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
12:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
90 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
91 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
13:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
92 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
13:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» Süd OL (HA: RWM) - Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 |
138 |
|
Wacker München - HLC RW München |
|
12:30 » (M) Marsplatz |
139 |
|
Münchner SC - TuS Obermenzing |
|
12:30 » (M) Marsplatz |
140 |
|
ESV München - ASV München 1 |
|
12:55 » (M) Marsplatz |
141 |
|
Münchner SC - Wacker München |
|
13:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
142 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
|
13:45 » (M) Marsplatz |
143 |
|
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
14:10 » (M) Marsplatz |
144 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München |
|
14:35 » (M) Marsplatz |
145 |
|
ASV München 1 - Münchner SC |
|
15:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
146 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
15:25 » (M) Marsplatz |
» Süd VL2 (HA: ESV) - Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 |
264 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
265 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
09:25 » (M) Nibelungen |
266 |
|
ESV München 5 - TSG Pasing München 2 |
|
09:50 » (M) Nibelungen |
267 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
10:15 » (M) Nibelungen |
268 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
269 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 5 |
|
11:05 » (M) Nibelungen |
270 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
11:30 » (M) Nibelungen |
271 |
|
ESV München 5 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:55 » (M) Nibelungen |
272 |
|
TSG Pasing München 2 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
12:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 |
35 |
|
Bayreuther TS - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
12:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
36 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
13:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
37 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
13:45 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
38 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
14:15 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
39 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
15:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
40 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HC Schweinfurt |
|
15:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
» Nord OL - Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 |
41 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 8 - HTC Würzburg |
|
12:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
42 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
13:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
43 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg |
|
13:45 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
44 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TV 48 Schwabach 8 |
|
14:15 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
45 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg |
|
15:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
46 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 8 - TB Erlangen |
|
15:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: AUG) - Samstag, 9. Februar 2019 |
210 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 4 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
211 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
09:25 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
212 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
09:50 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
213 |
|
ASV München 4 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
10:15 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
214 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSV Grünwald |
|
10:40 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
215 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
11:05 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
216 |
|
ASV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:30 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
217 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:55 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
218 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ESV München 2 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
» Nord OL - Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 |
47 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
13:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
48 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
|
14:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
49 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TB Erlangen |
|
14:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
50 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 8 - Bayreuther TS |
|
15:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
51 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HG Nürnberg |
|
15:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
52 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HTC Würzburg |
|
16:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
53 |
|
TB Erlangen - TV 48 Schwabach 8 |
|
16:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
54 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HC Schweinfurt |
|
17:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
55 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg |
|
17:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
56 |
|
TB Erlangen - Bayreuther TS |
|
18:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
57 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TV 48 Schwabach 8 |
|
18:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
» Süd VL1 (HA: TuS) - Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 |
219 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
11:30 » (M) Grandlhalle |
220 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSG Pasing München |
|
11:55 » (M) Grandlhalle |
221 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ASV München 4 |
|
12:20 » (M) Grandlhalle |
222 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
12:45 » (M) Grandlhalle |
223 |
|
ASV München 4 - Wacker München 2 |
|
13:10 » (M) Grandlhalle |
224 |
|
TSG Pasing München - HLC RW München 3 |
|
13:35 » (M) Grandlhalle |
225 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 3 |
|
14:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
226 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
14:25 » (M) Grandlhalle |
227 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
14:50 » (M) Grandlhalle |
» Nord VL - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 |
93 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
94 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:30 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
95 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
11:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
96 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:30 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
97 |
|
HC Schweinfurt 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
12:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
98 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:30 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
99 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HC Schweinfurt 2 |
|
13:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
100 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
13:30 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
101 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
14:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
» Süd OL (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 |
147 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
|
14:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
148 |
|
HLC RW München - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
14:25 » (M) Freudstraße |
149 |
|
ASV München 1 - ASV München 2 |
|
14:50 » (M) Freudstraße |
150 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München |
|
15:15 » (M) Freudstraße |
151 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München |
|
15:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
152 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München 1 |
|
16:05 » (M) Freudstraße |
153 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
|
16:30 » (M) Freudstraße |
154 |
|
ASV München 1 - HLC RW München |
|
16:55 » (M) Freudstraße |
155 |
|
Münchner SC - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
17:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
» Süd VL1 (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 |
228 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
229 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:25 » (M) Freudstraße |
230 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
10:50 » (M) Freudstraße |
231 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:15 » (M) Freudstraße |
232 |
|
ASV München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
11:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
233 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Münchner SC 2 |
|
12:05 » (M) Freudstraße |
234 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
12:30 » (M) Freudstraße |
235 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
12:55 » (M) Freudstraße |
236 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
13:20 » (M) Freudstraße |